Voice Recognition
X

Learning For All, Whatever It Takes

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Adkins, Bridget
1st Grade
Allen, Lisa
Kindergarten
Asper, Amanda
Kindergarten
Benner, Jessica
Child Nutrition Cashier
Berner, Emily
Intervention Specialist
Boggs, Jenna
Kindergarten
Boyd, Madelyn Madelyn
Intervention Specialist
Campbell, Heather
Child Nutrition
Cody, Amy
Title 1
Corbean, Stacy
Art
Cross, Barbara
Physical Education
Cunningham, Julie
1st grade
Dalton, Beverly
Special Ed Aide
Dillman, Kari
Intervention Specialist
Edmiston, Valerie
Kindergarten
Emory, Bendi
Nurse
Enloe, Amy
Music
Fell, Jennifer
1st Grade
Ferguson, Amy
Interpreter
Gilliam, Dawn
Title 1 Aide
Greene, Angela
Technology Teacher
Gruber, William
Title 1 Aide
Hartman, Janet
ELL Aide
Henderson, Alyssa
Kindergarten
Honaker, Linay
Title 1 Aide
Howard, Sue
Kindergarten
Howell, Julianne
1st Grade
Hughes, Jennifer
Kindergarten
Jones, Cally
Title 1 Aide
Koronich, Stephanie
Speech Interpreter
Lawrence, Elizabeth
1st Grade
Leach, Susan
Child Nutrition
Luckoski, Lynn
Title I
MacAlpine, Kathleen
Literacy Coach/Title 1
Mansour, Linsey
Kindergarten
Massie, Amy
1st Grade
McKenzie, Dana
Custodian
McKibben, Melinda
Kindergarten
Morris, Robin
1st grade
Mullen, Jennifer
Kindergarten
O'Connell, Jenna
Elementary Guidance Counselor
Oaks, Victoria
Library/Technology Aide
Piper, Tricia
Classroom Aide
Powell, Linda
Child Nutrition
Ray, Gaybrielle
Library Aide
Rinaldo, Marianne
Psychologist
Rizer, Caitlin
Title I Aide
Rizer, Lori
Handicap Aide
Rogers, Toni
1st Grade
Scaggs, Heather
Secretary
Schrimpf, Susan
Title I Resource Teacher
Shaffer, Tammie
Handicap Aide
Smith, Amanda
Latchkey/Lunchroom Monitor
Smith, Susan
ELL Aide
Strader, Karyl
Principal
Stryker, Tia
1st Grade
Stump, Lisa
Handicap Aide
Towner, Angela
Kindergarten
Ulrich, Mike
Custodian
Ulrich, Pamela
Latchkey/Lunchroom Monitor
Van Fleet, Peggy
Secretary
Vito, Jennifer
Speech Language Pathologist
© 2019. Tecumseh Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.