Voice Recognition
X

Learning For All ~ Whatever It Takes!

Principal's List and Honor Roll

2nd Quarter Principal’s List 2021-2022


9th Grade

Alanea Blair, Alexis Cahill, Savannah Cassidy, Harper Coffey, Hunter Cox, Marley DeBoard, Carson Easterling, Isabel Eber, Naomi Eggelston, Hayley Elam, Tanner Elam, Jillian Evans, Jonathan Fernandez-Leon, Isabella Fowler, Cameron Fox, Katelyn Frost, Laina Fulk, Morgan Furnas, Bailee Glenn, Diego Gonzalez-Ruiz, Shayla Hagenbuch, Kylee Hampshire,Thomas Holmes, Rhiannon Hoover, Kennedy Johnson, Zoe Lewis, Aidan Magsaysay, Diego Martinez, Richard Mejia-Martinez, Rafael Mendoza, Logan Meyer, Donovan Nickell, Madelyn Noble, Allyson Paradiso, Caitlyn Popovich, Ariana Rodriguez, Marissa Roth, Kimberly Shelton, Alivia Snider, Sortman, Mason Sowards, Lillian Sivisco, Addison Thomas, Ronan Weaver, Dylan Williams


10th Grade

Deacon Berner, Scout Berner, Alexis Blair, Jesse Bush, Noah Cassell, Hunter Clark, Lyric Clark, Rachael Cline, Marcus Ellis, Tucker Gantz, Landen Gapen, Aleysia Gayheart, Jada Hansgen, Drew Hayes, Ava Hennigan, Parker Jackson, Isabella Johnson, Colleen Kottmyer, Hayleigh McDaniel,  Oscar Meija Santana, Esmeralda Mendoza-Zamudio, Maddison Moore, Ava Moore, Dylan Murphy, Isabella Myers, Hannah North, Cade O’Banion, Colin O’Banion, Victoria Perry, Lauren Riesinger, Helena Santero, Grace Sharp, Mikenzie Sothard, Andrew Spencer, Spencer Tomaro, Chloe Turner, Yaritza Villegas Medina, Amber Ward, Ezekiel Williford, Hannah Willoughby, 

Winston Zheng


11th Grade

Dalton Barnhart, Lucas Berner, Trevor Cress, Marissa Crist, Jacob DerSarkisian, Natalie Dishner, Riley Dolbeer, Luke Ehlinger, Tess Elam, Marian Ellevera, Elijah Gansheimer, Jenna(M) Hall, Elie Hoover, Lucy Hughes, Perry Jackson, Connor Jones, Natalie Keeton, Genavieve Larson, Matthew Linger, Brenda Mendoza, Daniela Mendoza Villegas, Madilyn Moore, Collin O’Connor, Melanie Perez-Garcia, Brooklyn Pike, Samantha Pritchett, Callie Riley, Weston Roush, Carlos Ruiz, Gabrielle Russell, Nolan Shafer, Maggie Slagell, Brayden Stafford, Alexander York, 

Helen Zaragoza

                                

12th Grade 

Laine Adams, Caitlyn Angstadt, Katie Arevalos, Eli Bostick, Cade Bowden, Josh Brents, Juan Cabrera, Ryan Day, Marisa Dollar, Jarrett Firman, Jeremiah Fowler, Elyse Frazier, Matthew Gerardi, Rhylee Haggar, Alona Haston, Kenedi Hays, Preston K Jackson, Kaeley Jenney, Kamryn Jones, Sarah Kennedy, Brock Kitchens, Andrew Kottmyer, Alex Krieger, Kelly Lian, Grace Linder, Carter Mansell, Andrew McPeek, Chloe Murphy, Lisandra Negrete, Xavier Prenatt, Rachel Reed, Madison Riesinger, Carrick Runyan, Kristina Schmitt, Jessica Shampton, Caitlynn Smith, Hannah Strouse, Miguel Trujillo, Arianna Vancil, Faith Wagner, Tehya Ward, Ethan Williams



2nd Quarter Honor Roll 2021-2022

9th Grade

Angelee Bailey, Alberto Balli, Yuridiana Chavez, Rylee Cleveland-Huey, Logan Connett, Braeden Culling, Zach Doyle, Carson Easterling, Christopher Garcia-Rodriguez, Jacob Gibson, Megan Gilbert, Brandon Gonzalez,  Janeth Gonzalez-Medina, Jovi Gorby-Bantner, Yaritza Guzman-Arias, Addie Harrison, Mason Haught, Emily Hernandez-Fernandez, Jackson Hill, Sebastian Howard, Cecil Kilburn, Cheyane Lokai, Audrey Lowe, Emilynn Mata, Robert Meija-Martinez, Hailey Nischwitz, Aiden O’Byrne, Elizabeth Officer, Neftali Olvera, Mario Perez, Marcell Pettyjohn, Caroline Pittman, Zane Pritchett, Sarah Ridgley, Dustin Schmidt, Ashley Sigmons, Taylor Sloane, Katie Smith, Kylee Sortman, Mason Sowards, Mady Stephens, Ronald Sullivan, Isabel Teniente, Jaina Thomas, Jesus Villegas-Gutierrez, Gavin Wiles, Timmy Wright, Karina Zaragoza


10th Grade

Autumn Allen, Joshua Baker, Mattalyn Blanton, Emily Briddell, Riley Brown, Mary Campbell, Anna Camper, Jordan Castle, Celeste Countryman, Jack Davis, Ciara Dunn, Camden Fox, Kendra George, Kathrine Girdler, Lydia Goenner, Justin Gonsalez, Melanie Hill, Jennica Hodge, Levi Horn, Montana Ison, Sophia Jamison, Kyle Keeton, Carson Leathley, Susanna Lopez-Aguirre, Gustavo Medina Montoya, Andrea Mendoza, Cruz Munoz, Brooklyn Noble, Kaitlynn Perry, Ben Radford, Jessica Rector, Bodie Rogers, Ana Ruiz-Montoya, Collin Runyan, Kainyn Sineff, Cayla Smith, Sydney Stacy, Connor Stapleton, Ashlee Stockdale, Colten Thornbury


11th Grade

Morgan Allen, Sammy Chappell, Isaac Chavez, Abigail Danner, Arianna Greaves, Jenna R Hall, Alec Herbert, Harley Hilterbrandt, Malana Jenkins, Jordan Johnson, Kyle Jones, Andrew Lowe, Rylee McComas, Chloe Plantz, Randy Raether, Bryan Rocha Ruiz, Noah Tate, Jaden Thomson, Harold Vincent, Tyler Wright


12th Grade

Mary Albano, Geraldine Arevalos, Braden Berner, Joellee Berner, Dylan Bledsoe, Dylan Cable, Kylie Casebier, David Croxdale, Gage Easterling, Isabella Harrison, Brogan Jones, Makayla Lewis, Grace Linder, Haley Litteral, Mae Mastin, Jasmin Morales, Evan Parker, Blake Poland, Piper Robinson, Gillian Smith, Hannah Smith-Moore, Harley Thornbury, Cameron Viviano, Braeden Williams, Audrey Wurts, Haleigh Young



© 2022. Tecumseh Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.