Voice Recognition
X

Learning For All, Whatever It Takes

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Accurso, Dianna
Nurse
Adams, Mallory
Language Arts
Baker, Greg
Art
Beasley, Greg
Custodian
Begley, Missi
Bus Driver/Child Nutrition
Berner, Shannon
Science 7
Biggs, Sarah
Paraprofessional
Blake, Georgia
Child Nutrition
Bucio, Laura
ELL Teacher
Cash, Debra
Intervention Specialist
Clark, Brenda
Secretary
Collinsworth, Tonya
Science 8
Cornett, Angela
Math-8
Cory, Christopher
Social Studies
Cox, Justin
Social Studies 8
Cox, Krista
Paraprofessional
Davis-Blackburn, Stacy
Intervention Specialist
Day-Vincent, Shelby
Bus Driver/Lunch Monitor
Dixon, Brian
Principal
Dugan, Rachel
Language Arts/Math
Emberton, Christina
Language Arts
Finnell, Michelle
Phys. Education / Health
Finnell, Steve
Science 6
Flack, Melinda
Child Nutrition
Flory, Jana
Language Arts 6
Forbes, Christie
Math 6
Frascone, Anna
Band/Music
Gemmaka, Debbie
Adolescent Skills
Griffieth, Deborah
Social Studies 6
Gruber, William
Intervention Specialist
Harmon, Pam
Guidance Secretary
Heinl, Shelia
ALC - TMS
Hicks, Deb
Language Arts 7
Holbrook, Shonette
Attendance Secretary
Hollingsworth, Ellyn
Math 6
Huffman, Annie
Intervention Specialist
Hulbert, Jennifer
Intervention Specialist
Leggett, Christi
Math 8
Lombard, Melinda
Choir
Longberry, Maggie
School Psychologist
Ludwick, Tammy
Monitor
Ly, Erin
Language Arts 8
Lyons, Edward
Social Studies 7
Mansell, Cara
Handicap Aide
Martin, Bryan
Music / Instrumental
Massie, Suzanne
Guidance Counselor
Mastin, Mike
Physical Education
McCorkle, Karen
Social Studies 6
McCureay, Vickie
Child Nutrition
McFarland, Lauren
Assistant Principal
McKelvy, Sandra
Child Nutrition Cashier
Medve, Kasey
Custodian
Minna, Lisa
Library Media Special
Moore, Amy
7th Grade Math
Mulford, Angela
Science
Nelson, Sara
Language Arts 8
Ottley, Ubaldina
Library Aide
Pike, Stefanie
Handicap Aide
Priest, Jennifer
Guidance Counselor
Printz, Nicole
Bus Driver/Monitor
Randall, Sheli
Physical Education
Rayburn, Jacob
Intervention Specialist
Reisinger, Adrienne
Handicap Aide
Runyan, Kristan
Social Studies
Shepherd, Raynee
Intervention Specialist
Smith, Amanda
Latchkey/Lunchroom Monitor
Smith, Emilee
Science
Snodgrass, Kimberly
Math-7
Stroup, Doug
Custodian
Trick, Jamie
Child Nutrition Manager
Ulrich, David
Custodian
Virgalitte, Judy
Speech and Language Pathologist
Wagner, Meagan
Language Arts
Wallace, Allison
Science-6
Ward, Denise
Secretary - Special Ed Department
Wheeler, Amanda
Intervention Specialist
White, Nicole
Language Arts 6
Whitman, Mariah
Intervention Specialist
Winans, Gabriel
Math/Language Arts 6
Wise, Meagan
Vocational Agriculture
Wright, Brenda
Custodian
© 2019. Tecumseh Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.