Voice Recognition
X

Learning For All ~ Whatever It Takes!

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Abeldano, Karina
ELL Aide
Bennett, Beth
Paraprofessional
Bockelman, Megan
Intervention Specialist
Brandenburg, AJ
Custodian
Bullock, Becky
Paraprofessional
Carnes, Melissa
Secretary Assistant/Security Patrol
Chassereau, Amanda
Secretary
Collins, Helen
5th Grade
Croxdale, Catherine
4th Grade Teacher
Dye, Chelby
Virtual Elementary
Eldridge, Dulce
Library Aide
Emory, Bendi
Nurse
Farley, Michele
Child Nutrition
Farrell, Jane
5th Grade
Ford, Megan
5th grade
Fox, Taggart
3rd Grade
Greene, Angela
Technology Teacher
Hall, Joy
Child Nutrition Cashier
Hall, Kayla
Third Grade
Hasecke, Catherine
5th Grade
Hayner, Lori
Bus Driver/Child Nutrition
Heck, Bailey
Intervention Specialist
Hetzel, Beth
2nd Grade
Hillard, Cindy
3rd Grade
Holt, Tyler
Evening Custodian
Holway, Sandra
4th Grade
Hoover, Traeln
Library Tech Aide
Jenkins, Stephanie
4th Grade
Johnson, Toni
2nd Grade
Johnson, Valerie
Intervention Specialist
Jones, Deb
2nd Grade
Jones, Regina
Title I Aide
Kibler, Janet
Lunchroom Monitor
Kingery, Debra
Title I Teacher
Kolakowski, Becky
Paraprofessional
Krogg, Karen
Speech/Language Pathologist
Kuziak, Marjorie
4th Grade
Leffel, Melinda
5th Grade
MacAlpine, Kathy
Title I Aide
Mahaffey, Brittany
Child Nutrition
Mantia, John
Custodian
McConnaughey, Dawn
Paraprofessional
Mischler, Ashlee
Intervention Specialist
Morrow, Danielle
3rd Grade
O'Connell, Jenna
Elementary Guidance Counselor
O'Reilly, Brenda
Intervention Specialist
Prenatt, Christine
4th Grade
Quarls, Kathleen
Title I 4/5
Randenburg, Kathryn
Principal
Rinaldo, Marianne
Psychologist
Rose, Jennifer
Intervention Specialist
Russell, Chasity
Physical Education
Setterfield, Patrice
2nd Grade
Skinner, Jessica
Art
Smith, Haley
Title I Aide
Sparks, Amy
3rd Grade
Sykes, Kevin
Title I Aide
Terrell, Joy
Bus Driver/Lunch Monitor
Wells, Sara
2nd Grade
Whalen, Violet
Latchkey Aide
Willardson, Melissa
Music
© 2020. Tecumseh Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.