Voice Recognition
X

Learning For All ~ Whatever It Takes!

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Accurso, Dianna
Nurse
Adams, Mallory
Language Arts
Baker, Greg
Art
Begley, Missi
Bus Driver/Child Nutrition
Belvo, Cecilia
Science 6
Berner, Shannon
Science 7
Biggs, Sarah
Paraprofessional
Blake, Georgia
Child Nutrition
Bucio, Laura
ELL Teacher
Camp, Jeannine
Child Nutrition
Cash, Debra
Intervention Specialist
Clark, Brenda
Secretary
Clinton, Brian
Custodian
Collinsworth, Tonya
Science 8
Cornett, Angela
Math-8
Cory, Christopher
Social Studies 8
Cox, Justin
Social Studies 8
Cox, Krista
Paraprofessional
Davis-Blackburn, Stacy
Intervention Specialist
Day-Vincent, Shelby
Bus Driver/Lunch Monitor
Dixon, Brian
Principal
Dugan, Rachel
Language Arts/Math
Emberton, Christina
Language Arts
Finnell, Michelle
Phys. Education / Health
Finnell, Steve
Science 6
Flack, Melinda
Child Nutrition
Flory, Jana
Language Arts 6
Forbes, Christie
Math/ELA
Frascone, Anna
Band/Music
Gehret, DeAnna
Grant Coordinator
Gemmaka, Debbie
Adolescent Skills
Griffieth, Deborah
Social Studies 6
Gruber, William
Intervention Specialist
Harmon, Pam
Guidance Secretary
Heinl, Shelia
ALC - TMS
Hersch, Anthony
Custodian
Hicks, Deb
Language Arts 7
Holbrook, Shonette
Attendance Secretary
Hollingsworth, Ellyn
Math 6
Huffman, Annie
Intervention Specialist
Hulbert, Jennifer
Intervention Specialist
Leggett, Christi
Math 8
Lombard, Melinda
Choir
Longberry, Maggie
School Psychologist
Ludwick, Tammy
Monitor
Ly, Erin
Language Arts/Math 8
Lyons, Edward
Social Studies 7
Mansell, Cara
Paraprofessional
Martin, Bryan
Music / Instrumental
Mastin, Mike
Physical Education
McCorkle, Karen
Social Studies 6
McFarland, Lauren
Assistant Principal
Minna, Lisa
Library Media Special
Moore, Amy
Math 7
Moore, Ms. Beth
Curriculum Coordinator
Mulford, Angela
Science 7
Nelson, Sara
Language Arts 8
Ottley, Ubaldina
Library Aide
Pike, Stefanie
Paraprofessional
Priest, Jennifer
Guidance Counselor
Randall, Sheli
Physical Education
Rayburn, Jacob
Intervention Specialist
Reisinger, Adrienne
Paraprofessional
Rosenkranz, Patricia
Bus Driver/Lunch Monitor
Runyan, Kristan
Social Studies 7
Shepherd, Raynee
Intervention Specialist
Smith, Amanda
Latchkey/Lunchroom Monitor
Snodgrass, Kimberly
Math 7
Stroup, Doug
Custodian
Trick, Jamie
Child Nutrition Manager
Ulrich, David
Custodian
Virgalitte, Judy
Speech and Language Pathologist
Wagner, Meagan
Guidance Counselor
Wallace, Allison
Science 8
Ward, Denise
Secretary - Special Education Dept.
Wheeler, Amanda
Intervention Specialist
White, Nicole
Language Arts 6
Whitman, Mariah
Intervention Specialist
Winans, Gabriel
Math
Wise, Meagan
Vocational Agriculture
Wright, Brenda
Head Custodian
© 2020. Tecumseh Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.