Voice Recognition
X

Learning For All ~ Whatever It Takes!

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Baker, Elizabeth
Child Nutrition
Baker, Greg
Art
Balfour, Edward
Teacher
Barger, Brooklyn
Science Agricultural Teacher
Belvo, Cecilia
Science 6
Benner, Jessica
Child Nutrition
Berner, Shannon
Science 7
Camp, Jeannine
Child Nutrition
Cash, Debra
Intervention Specialist
Cornett, Angela
Math-8
Cory, Christopher
Social Studies 8
Cox, Justin
Social Studies 8
Crawford, Christy
Paraprofessional
Crisostomo, Jerome
Intervention Specialist
Davis-Blackburn, Stacy
Intervention Specialist
Dugan, Rachel
Language Arts/Math
Elliot, Beth
Guidance Counselor
Emberton, Christina
Language Arts
Finnell, Michelle
Phys. Education / Health
Finnell, Steve
Science 6
Flack, Melinda
Child Nutrition
Forbes, Christie
Math/ELA
Frascone, Anna
Band/Music
Gear, Brooks
School Psychologist
Gehret, DeAnna
Grant Coordinator
Gemmaka, Debbie
Adolescent Skills
Gruber, William
Intervention Specialist
Harmon, Pam
Guidance Secretary
Hauf, Christopher
Assistant Principal
Holbrook, Shonette
Attendance Secretary
Hollingsworth, Ellyn
Math 6
Huffman, Annie
Intervention Specialist
Hulbert, Jennifer
Intervention Specialist
Kronour, Caran
Teacher
Leggett, Christi
Math 8
Loudin, Patrick
Custodian
Ludwick, Tammy
Monitor
Ly, Erin
Language Arts/Math 8
Lyons, Edward
Social Studies 7
Mastin, Mike
Physical Education
McCabe, Tiffani
Child Nutrition
McCorkle, Karen
Social Studies 6
McFarland, Lauren
Principal
Merkle, Paul
English Teacher
Moore, Amy
Math 7
Moore, Ms. Beth
Curriculum Coordinator
Mulford, Angela
Science 7
Nelson, Sara
Language Arts 8
Oaster, Kathleen
Library / Media Specialist
Pavelka, Abigail
Social Studies 6
Pike, Stefanie
Intervention Specialist
Randall, Sheli
Physical Education
Rayburn, Jacob
Intervention Specialist
Reisinger, Adrienne
Paraprofessional
Rosenkranz, Patricia
Bus Driver/Lunch Monitor
Runyan, Kristan
Social Studies 7
Scaggs, Melinda
School Counselor
Shade, Randy
Permanent Sub
Shepherd, Raynee
Intervention Specialist
Shoemaker, Tamara
Secretary
Snodgrass, Kimberly
Math 7
Stroup, Doug
Custodian
Stump, Lisa
Paraprofessional
Teniente, Jacqueline
Spanish Speaking Aide
TREJO, CAITLIN
6th Grade Math Teacher
Ulrich, David
Custodian
Wallace, Allison
Science 8
Ward, Denise
Secretary - Special Education Dept.
White, Nicole
Language Arts 7
Whitman, Kayla
English 6
Wright, Brenda
Head Custodian
© 2024. Tecumseh Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.